REZULTATAI

 

 

I - lyga

1 - turas.

Auska / Pamiškė - Viesulas 6  - 3, (1 - 1). (L.Savastas-2, L.Baranauskas-2, R.Karčemarskas-2) - (E.Stočkūnas -1, A.Valvonis-2)

LSC / Dainava - Vidzgiris 4 - 3, (3 - 1). (G.Griškevičius - 3, D.Targauskas-1) - (J.Sereičikas-2, P.Kalimavičius-1)

Druskininkai - Ekstra 0 - 8, (0 - 2). (A.Spelman - 3, M.Vasiliauskas-3, A.Trinkūnas-1, L.Janušonis-1)

Merkys - RESE 0 - 0.

 

II - lyga

1  - turas.

Daugis - 2001 5 - 7, (1 - 5). (A.Žigas -4, L.Marcinkevičius-1, M.Zubrickas-1, A.Kariniauskas-1) - (A.Babravičius-2, E.Kazakevičius, I.Sabaliauskas-1).

SRC RESE - USA 4 - 10, (2 - 4). (G.Vitkauskas-2, R.Piepalius-2, A.Pangonis-1, R.Andrijonas-1, D.Česnulis-1, A.Botyrius-2, T.Vilkas-1) - (E.Kašelionis-1, V.Savickas-2, A.Valiukonis-1)

Dzūkų tankai - Corona 3 - 11, (0 - 5). (R.Kasiukevičius-4, R.Balčius-1, N.Labukas-1, T.Dunčikas-3, M.Aliulis-1, M.Golekas-1)

Tappo - I Alytus 3 - 5, (1 - 3). (M.Sarkutanas-2, M.Matusevičius-1, S.Dzdzevičius-1,K.Sabonis-1) - (E.Baranauskas-1, M.Vasiliauskas-1, A.Ivanauskas-1).

_________________________________________________________________________________________________

2 - turas

I - lyga

Vidzgiris - Merkys 2 - 3, (1 - 1). (A.Busilas-1, P.Kalimavičius-1) - (A.Plytnikas-2, I.Graževičius-1)

Ekstra - LSC/Dainava 2 - 4, (1 - 3). (M.Vasiliauskas-1, A.Spelman-1) - (G.Griškevičius-2, G.Targauskas-1, Ą.Karolukas-1).

Viesulas - RESE 2 - 3, (0 - 2). (E.Stočkūnas-1, M.Dabrila-1) - (P.Gavėnas-1, G.Mejeris-1, E.Burzdikas-1).

Auska/Pamiškė - Druskininkai 9 - 2, (5 - 1). (M.Strauka-3, R.Karčemarskas-2, E.Soninas-1, N.Baranauskas-1,

A.Jedeška-1, A.Lygnugaris-1)-(J.Šimonis-1, A.Skavalenko-1).

 

 

II - lyga

2 - turas

Dz. tankai - Tappo 5 - 4, (2 - 2). (R.Genevičius-3, S.Šestavickas-2) - (M.Vitukynas-2, H.Biekša-1, E.Baranauskas-1)

Corona - 2001  3 - 8, (1 - 6). (R.Kasiukevičius-1, E.Puzakinas-1, T.Dunčikas-1) - (A.Žigas-5, M.Jodelis-2, M.Gargasas-1).

USA - Daugis 2 - 3, (1 - 1). (R.Piepalius-1, V.Vitkauskas-1) - (A.Babravičius-1, E.Kazakevičius-1, D.Kavaliauskas-1).

SRC RESE - I Alytus 5 - 4, (2 - 2). (M.Valatka-2, L.Bernatavičius-2, A.Valukonis-1) - (T.Matusevičius-2, K.Sabonis-2).

________________________________________________________________________________________________

I - lyga

3 - turas.

Merkys - Ekstra 1 - 0, (1 - 0). (A.Plytnikas-1).

LSC/Dainava - Auska/Pamiškė 1 - 2, (1 - 1) (L.Karalukas-1) - (A.Lygnugaris-1, L.Savastas-1).

Druskininkai - Viesulas 4 - 6, (1 - 2) (G.Ražanskas-2, A.Kadziauskas-1, A.Tamulionis-1) - (M.Dabrila-3, A.Valvonis-1, I.Baranauskas-1, T.Strimaitis-1).

RESE - Vidzgiris 4 - 2, (2 - 0). (A.Vasiliauskas-2, E.Burzdikas-1, R.Adžigauskas-1) - (R.Padegimas-1, V.Ruzgas-1).

 

II - lyga

3 - turas.

Daugis - Corona 0 - 4, (0 - 2). (E.Puzakinas-2, T.Duneikas-1, M.Golekas-1)

I Alytus - Dz. tankai 2 - 6, (1 - 2). (E.Miliauskas-1, S.Dzdzevičius-1) - (S.Šestavickas-2, R.Genevičius-2,L.Genevičius-1, H.Rodžius-1).

USA - Tappo 7 - 1, (3 - 0). (D.Česnulis-1, L.Kašelionis-2, R.Andrijonas-1, R.Piepalius-2, V.Vitkauskas-1).

SRC Rese - SRC Alytaus vanagai (2001) 3 - 8, (2 - 6). (S.Klimavičius-1, Z.Koreva-2) - (A.Žigas - 3, L.Marcinkevičius-2, E.Sinkevičius-2, M.Jodelis-1)

________________________________________________________________________________________________

I- lyga

4 - turas

Druskininkai - LSC/Dainava 1 - 8, (1 - 3). (K.Kulbokas-1) - (G.Griškevičius-2, R.Karsokas-2, M.Stankevičius-1, N.Karsokas-1, K.Stankevičius-1, G.Targauskas-1).

Auska/Pamiškė - Merkys 6 - 2, (2 - 1). (L.Savastas-2, A.Maciulevičius-2, E.Zitikas-1,M.Strauka-1) - (A.Plytnikas-1, N.Bartkevičius-1).

Ekstra - RESE 3 - 6, (1 - 3 ). (D.Ivanauskas-1, D.Kumeta-1, L.Janušonis-1) - (T.Jaruševičius-2, R.Adzigauskas-2, V.Miknevičius-1, P.Gavėnas-1).

Viesulas - Vidzgiris 2 - 6, (1 - 0). (P.Kalimavičius-2, K.Čyžius-1, V.Ruzgas-1, A.Busilas-1, I.Keldušis-1) - (A.Maslauskas-1, L.Marcinkevičius-1).

 

II - lyga

4 - turas

Dzūkų tankai - Daugis 5 - 2, (2 - 0). (R.Genevičius-4, S.Šestavickas-1) - (A.Babravičius-1, M.Perlaitis-1).

Corona - USA 3 - 0, (3 - 0). (G.Zabita-1, T.Dunčikas-1, M.Golekas-1).

SRC Alytaus vanagai - I Alytus 10 - 1, (4 - 0). (A.Žigas-2, M.Zubrickas-2, A.Kariniauskas-2, M.Jodelis-2, E.Sinkevičius-1, L.Marcinkevičius-1).

SRC RESE - Tappo 2 - 4, (0 - 2). (V.Savickas-1, A.Valiukonis-1) - (M.Daukšys-1, M.Vasiliauskas-3)

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

Powered by Bullraider.com

2017/18 m. AAFF salės lentelės

I - lyga
  Komanda R +/- Tšk
1. AUSKA/PAM  4  15  12
2. RESE  4  6  10
3. LSC/DAINAVA  4  9  9
4. MERKYS  4  -2  7
5. EKSTRA  4  2  3
6. VIDZGIRIS  4  0  3
7. VIESULAS  4  -6  3
8. DRUSK.  4  -24  0
 II – lyga
  Komanda R +/- Tšk
1. SRCVANAGAI  4  21  12
2. CORONA
 4  10  9
3. DZ.TANKAI
 4  0  9
4. USA
 4  8  6
5. DAUGIS
 4  -8  3
6. I ALYTUS
 4  -12  3
7. TAPPO
 4  -7  3
8. SRC RESE  4  -12  3

2017 m. LFF III lygos lentelė

Komanda R. +/- T.
1. “RESE“ 16 41 39
2. FA"DAINAVA“ 16 67 35
3. "SIMNAS" 16 21 31
4. "DAINAVA" V.
16 22 30
5. "CENTRAS"
16 0 25
6. “BIRŠTONAS" 16 -13 19
7. SRC"VYTIS"
16 -19 19
8. "KOLEGIJA“ 16 -73 10
9. „DRUSKIN.“ 16 -46 3
10. „MERKYS“ 0 0 0

Prisijunkite prie mūsų

Powered by Supremo Hosting